Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
04 sep 08.40 ZZC'20 JO7-2JM ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM co -
11 sep 08.30 ZZC'20 JO7-2JM ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM co -
11 sep 08.40 VVG '25 JO7-2 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM co -
18 sep 09.10 ZZC'20 JO7-2JM ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM co -
18 sep 09.20 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM VVG '25 JO7-2 co -
25 sep 09.00 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM VVG '25 JO7-2 co -
25 sep 09.20 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM ZZC'20 JO7-2JM co -
02 okt 08.30 VVG '25 JO7-2 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM co -
02 okt 08.40 ZZC'20 JO7-2JM ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM co -
09 okt 08.30 ZZC'20 JO7-2JM ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM co -
09 okt 08.40 VVG '25 JO7-2 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM co -
30 okt 08.30 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM sv Loil JO7-1 co -
30 okt 08.40 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM ZZC'20 JO7-3JM co -
30 okt 08.50 DVV JO7-1JM ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM co -
06 nov 10.25 DVC '26 JO7-5 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM co -
06 nov 10.35 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM Concordia-W JO7-2 co -
13 nov 09.00 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM DVC '26 JO7-5 co -
13 nov 10.20 DVV JO7-1JM ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM co -
20 nov 08.30 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM Concordia-W JO7-2 co -
20 nov 08.40 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM VVG '25 JO7-1 co -
20 nov 08.50 DVV JO7-1JM ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM co -
27 nov 08.30 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM Concordia-W JO7-2 co -
27 nov 08.40 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM ZZC'20 JO7-3JM co -
27 nov 08.50 DVV JO7-1JM ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM co -
04 dec 09.10 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM sv Loil JO7-1 co -
04 dec 09.20 DVV JO7-1JM ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM co -
11 dec 08.30 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM VVG '25 JO7-1 co -
11 dec 08.50 DVV JO7-1JM ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM co -
29 jan 09.00 FC Bergh JO7-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM co -
29 jan 09.10 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM FC Dinxperlo JO7-3 co -
29 jan 09.20 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC JO7-3 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM co -
29 jan 09.30 Gendringen JO7-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM co -
29 jan 09.40 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM ST: vv Montferland JO7-1 co -
05 feb 10.15 FC Bergh JO7-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM co -
05 feb 10.25 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM FC Dinxperlo JO7-3 co -
05 feb 10.35 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC JO7-3 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM co -
05 feb 10.45 Gendringen JO7-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM co -
05 feb 10.55 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM ST: vv Montferland JO7-1 co -
12 feb 09.00 FC Bergh JO7-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM co -
12 feb 09.10 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM FC Dinxperlo JO7-3 co -
12 feb 09.20 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC JO7-3 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM co -
12 feb 09.30 Gendringen JO7-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM co -
12 feb 09.40 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM ST: vv Montferland JO7-1 co -
05 mrt 08.30 FC Bergh JO7-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM co -
05 mrt 08.40 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM FC Dinxperlo JO7-3 co -
05 mrt 08.50 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC JO7-3 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM co -
05 mrt 09.00 Gendringen JO7-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM co -
05 mrt 09.10 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM ST: vv Montferland JO7-1 co -
12 mrt 08.35 FC Bergh JO7-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM co -
12 mrt 08.45 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM FC Dinxperlo JO7-3 co -
12 mrt 08.55 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC JO7-3 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM co -
12 mrt 09.05 Gendringen JO7-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM co -
12 mrt 09.15 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-3JM ST: vv Montferland JO7-1 co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!